Fsuits Paulista - Automatizado
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre |
| Spa and relaxation Spa lounge | Meeting facilities Business centre | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Situated approximately a 25-minute walk from Ibirapuera Urban Park, the 32 m² Fsuits Paulista - Automatizado Sao Paulo apartment can host up to 2 guests in Sao Paulo. Also, there is a swimming pool to ensure a more enjoyable stay.
850 metres from Ana Rosa tube station, this apartment is steps away from the Eparchy of Our Lady of Paradise. Due to the convenient location of Fsuits Paulista - Automatizado apartment, the Orthodox Cathedral is about a 5-minute walk away. Popular points of interest close to this apartment include the Casa das Rosas, which is a mere 0.7 km away.
The apartment comes with a mini-kitchen where guests can cook their own meals. Terminal Ana Rosa bus station can be found 800 m from the property. Maintain your exercise routine effortlessly at a fitness area offered by this accommodation.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- Locker room
- Vending machines
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- Spa lounge
- Fitness centre
- Pool with view
Services
- Laundry
- Shops/Commercial services
- Business centre
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Fsuits Paulista - Automatizado apartment?
Guests of Fsuits Paulista - Automatizado apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Santo Agostinho Theatre, placed 18 minutes' stroll away. Other sights are Museum of Art of Sao Paulo Assis Chateaubriand (2.6 km) as well as the scenic Ibirapuera Park (2.1 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Fsuits Paulista - Automatizado apartment?
Guests of Fsuits Paulista - Automatizado apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this accommodation?
Guests staying at this accommodation have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is fast food restaurant Subway, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, diner Ze Do Lanche is a popular choice, with a high 10 rating. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at the apartment. - ❓
Does Fsuits Paulista - Automatizado apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Fsuits Paulista - Automatizado apartment is furnished with a fully furnished kitchen and offers a toaster as well. - ❓
Does Fsuits Paulista - Automatizado apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Fsuits Paulista - Automatizado apartment features a swimming pool.